Seven Lakes High School

Thespian Troupe 7014

Inducted Thespians by Year

 

2006

Induction date:   May 19th, 2006

Troupe President:  Kat Ergenbright

Director:  Chocs Landgrebe

 

Brittany Allsop

Rachelle Burdge

Scott Braaten

Chris Daniel

Brett Donaldson

Chris Edmundson

Kat Ergenbright

Katie Hilliard

Nick Hughes

Ashley Jackson

Justin Mosholder

Daniel Nemec

Adrien Raoofi

Valerie  Reyes

Maria Rucker

Erin Schuppert

John Stephan

Erin Tucker

Bailey Williams

 

2007

Induction date:   May 19th, 2007

Troupe President:  Erin Tucker

Director:  Chocs Landgrebe

 

Ingrid Abrahamsen

Caroline Badalamenti

Niraj Bhavsar

Nick Campbell

Doug Copeland

Jonathon Duttweiler

Emy Elhamdi

Lauren Hinkel

Shelby Hooper

Lindsey Korte

Nara Manuel

Amy Martin

Kyle Mock

Jill Murphy

Michael Nemec

Shae Padgett

Carter Peterson

Grayson Rains

Xandra  Robideau

Maya Schultz

Shelby Simons

Matt Skopak

Ethan Tucker

A.J. Wagner

Jimi Wallace

 

2008

Induction date:   May 10th, 2008

Troupe President:  Erin Schuppert

Director:  Joshua Heerssen

 

Taylor Acosta

Isabel Arciniegas

Kathryn Collins

Lindsey Connors

Kristin Costa

Rachel Crooks

Arica Jeffery

Douglas Leyendecker

Joseph Nixon

Allison Kelly

Remington Stanberry

Chelsea Draughon

Katelynn Duane

Kevin Riney

Itzel Gourmelon

 

2009

Induction date:   May 2nd, 2009

Troupe President:  Brett Donaldson

Director:  Joshua Heerssen

 

Michael Asel

Francesca Brewer

Brett Connors

Dion Hunnle

Tyler Mattinson

Carson Modrall

Carley Nunn

Ben Peters
Alfredo D’uva

Taylor Palidore

Vaughn Polka

Rob Pounds

Luis Quintero

Austin Quiring

Sam Rae

Gabe Regojo

Adrian Richter

Tori Robideau

Julia Rucker

Matt Russo

Lauren Sanders

Ashley Stanchina

Michael Wronski

 

2010

Induction date:   May 8th, 2010

Troupe President:  Maya Schultz

Director:  Joshua Heerssen

 

Madi Boldt

Sarah Bowen

Brett Bowman

Kevin Boydston

Gabrielle Brewer

Britney Cooper

Carolina Duarte

Julie Duttwieler

Abby Emery

Alex Field

Christina Ge

Katie Gesoff

Raisa Huq

Courtney Johnson

Morgan Kennedy

Eric Korte

Kylie Nunmaker

Stefanie Pino

Armando Ramirez

Quinlan Rawles

Laken Ray

Ilima Santiago

Jeremiah Steenhoek

Matt Terkel

Jane Weber

 

2011

Induction date:   May 14th, 2011

Troupe President:  Francesca Brewer

Director:  Joshua Heerssen

 

Tessa Albert

Piper Argo

Alyssa Baker

Trey Beauchamp

Lauren Bowler

Patrick Brady

Kati Briggs

Camille Brooks

Steven Canales

Andrew Cernosek

Alex Chambers

Megan Deible

Chelsea DeJohn

Taylor Fono

Katie Hand

Christian Hecker

Jenna Johnson

Jacob Jordan 

Grace Kerstetter

Carson Kuzawa

Gavin Leith

Madelyn McAnally

Mason McCandless

Jenny Mosholder

Joseph Nicholson

Valentina Olarte

Amy Ozdolay

Preston Paul

Sarah Peterson

Preston Poole

Taylor Power

Ragan Richardson

Madie Scott

Geordy van Es

Brian Villaba 

 

2012

Induction date:   May 26th, 2012

Troupe President:  Abby Emery

Director:  Joshua Heerssen

 

Alex Angelle   

Melissa Attaway 

Michael Breath

Kristen Cole

Allie Crow

Andrea DeOliveira

Pablo Frias-Rodriguez

Melissa Fu

Carlysle Gesoff

Louise Goodfellow

Danielle Grisko

Elizabeth Hand 

Jacob Hebert

Annabel Hillstrom

Christian Kearton 

Andrew Kim 

Angie Koskowich

Summer Lamp

Mel Leece 

Jenna Mazzoccoli 

Katie Nguyen 

Tori Nall 

Cody Ollre

Temi Omilabu

Carmen Pilarte

Daniel Regojo 

Madison Richburg 

Santiago Sanchez

Libby Smetak 

Anam Soomro

Hannah Sumers 

Allie Stanley

Triet Tran

Tyler Tschritter

Lizzie Walker 

Kaylee White 

Marisa Wilson

  Andrea Wong 

 

2013

Induction date:   May 18th, 2013

Troupe President:  Jenna Johnson

Director:  Joshua Heerssen

 

Kelby Aday

Emily Aromy

Alex Barringer

Hannah Baxter 

Claire Bendtschneider 

Laura Bohoroquez

Luke Brewer

Isabel Buchman 

David Burton

Jessica Casanova

Sofia Casas

Oscar Chapellin

Brett Conrad

Zach Durbin

Seth Jensen 

Zachary Kornblau

Brooke Lawrence

Arianna Lopez

Macy Medford 

Madelyn Patten

Noah Patten 

Madison Racicot 

Brittany Roberts

Anna Ruiz 

Taylor Sealy 

Matthew Setzekorn 

Christina Seuffert 

Claire Shalkowski 

Bethan Twist

Ingrid Werner

MacKenzie Winters

 

 2014

Induction date:   May 10th, 2014

Troupe President:  Taylor Fono

Director:  Joshua Heerssen

 

Nora Ahmed

Josh Baker

Hannah Brown

Lauren Chamberlain

Caroline Curtis

Adrian Duran

Chris Freeman

Grant Gammon

Kelly Gesoff

Jillian Grisko

Edward Henrickson

Sabrina Husseini

John Jensen

Ati Omilabu

Anna Ramirez

Bella Ro

Alex Roll

Abhishek Roy

Hannah Smith

Sophie Stinnett

Ben Sundwall

           Kendall Swendsen        

Kaycee Swierc

Carter Vann

Alex Vogt

Ren Weeden

Daniel Weeks

 

 2015

Induction date:   May 9th, 2015

Troupe President:  Macy Medford

Director:  Joshua Heerssen

 

 Claire Ameen

Lauren Breath

Maria Cedeno

Dani Consoldane

Sofia DeLuca

Lauren Erskine

Kellie Escovy

Julia Hand

Lizzie Heintz

 Katie Kampfhenkel

Inez Klevenskaya

 Joey Lamp

Gustavo Leal

Karina Magallon

Jax Richey

Ashleigh Roberts

Thor Rydahl

 Katie Schneller

Aly Sides

Corey Standley 

Christian Starr

Alexa Teed

Owen Zinkweg

 

2016

Induction date:   May 13th, 2016

Troupe President:  Zach Durbin

Director:  Joshua Heerssen

 

Megan Augustine

Claudia Brown*

Winston Cadenas

Emily Chittenden

Dominic Dold

Ellie Dootson

Cameron Garic

Cameron Griffiths

Jared Guidry*   

Allexis Hays

Morgan Hill

Kyrstin Inman*

Nicholas Krentel

Jacob Masson

Andy Nguyen*

Stephanie O’Rear

Skyler Raby

Kate Rivera-Odde*

Sophie Rodriguez

Jay Schneller*

Jeff Schulte*

Kat Sheroke

Mickey Simmons

Rodrigo Tamez

Hannah Terwege

Erin Weber

Ryan Zinkweg*

 

2017

Induction date:   May 12th, 2017

Troupe President:  Kendall Swendsen

Director:  Joshua Heerssen

 

Brandon Aheimer*

Brigid Ard*

Andrew Bacak*

Nikki Barboza*

Erica Bass

Jaelynn Beaulieu

Angelo Bianchi*

Julia Black*

Carson Bock

Maygen Brown

Max Conway*

Cynthia Cuaruro*

Kyle Easter*

Brent Eastman*

Sarah Escovy*

Victoria Esquivel*

Mckenna Hil*

Megan Iltis*

Erin Kuykendall*

Ricardo Lopez*

Gabbi Marchelli

Heather McMasters*

Winnie Ng Zhen*

Annalise O’Connor*

Ethan Perez

Gabriel Prevellat

Sena Saygili*

Austin Simoneaux

Sofia Trousselle

Erica Yanek*

Maggie Zudock

 

2018

Induction date:   May 11th, 2018

Troupe President:  Katie Kampfhenkel

Director:  Joshua Heerssen

 

Jacob Aromy*

Adriana Avila*

Kayla Beene*

Javier Cardona*

Cristina Chavez*

Juliana Dold*

Kyra Duesbury*

Nikki Dutt*

Courtney Faris*

Omar Garza*

Ben Heintz*

Zara Hernandez*

Kloe Kulbrandstad*

Madelyn Miessmer*

Holly Onslow*

Elizabeth O’Rear*

Jared Richards*

Trevor Schmidt*  

Jon Schulte*

Sarah Stout*

Connor Stromboe*

 

 

* Denotes a current High School Thespian

** Denotes a Transfer Thespian from another Thespian Troupe (was inducted at a past date)

BOLD denotes a Graduated Master Thespian